Konsultacje dla dzieci i rodziców 2022/2023

 

Poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

mgr Joanna Adamczyk

 

7.00-8.00

     

mgr Wiesława Bartosz

   

10.00-11.00

   

mgr Judyta Beer

   

10.00-11.00

   

mgr Katarzyna Buchalik

   

11.00-12.00

   

mgr Aleksandra Bugla

     

11.00-12.00

 

mgr Aleksandra Chełstowska

 

8.00-9.00

     

mgr Emilia Chlebik

   

9.00-10.00

   

mgr Martyna Chodkowska

     

12.00-13.00

 

mgr Zbigniew Cuber

 

14.00-15.00

     

mgr Edyta Cwanek – Furtak

 

8.00-9.00

     

mgr Wojciech Drzęśla

 

10.00-11.00

     

mgr Aleksandra Dzierżawa

 

12.45-13.45

     

mgr Agnieszka Hanzel

   

9.45-10.45

   

mgr Wioletta Iwan – Mrozek

   

10.00-11.00

   

mgr Patrycja Jasikiewicz – Lach

 

7.00-8.00

     

mgr Ewelina Juraszek

     

11.00-12.00

 

mgr Katarzyna Juzek

 

8.00-9.00

     

mgr Agnieszka Kala

15.35-16.35

       

mgr Joanna Kańczok

 


15.35 – 16.35
   

mgr Anna Kirsek

14.45-15.45

       

mgr Marzena Kocot

16.00-17.00

       

mgr Iwona Kotwicka

11.00-12.00

       

mgr Bożena Krawczyk

   8.00-9.00  

8.00-9.00

 

mgr Beata Kuczera

 

10.00-11.00

     

mgr Karol Kupczak

 

11.45-12.45

     

mgr Małgorzata Lazar

       

10.00-11.00

mgr Jagoda Libera

       

11.00-12.00

mgr inż. Justyna Libera-Dziuba

       

11.00-12.00

mgr Iwona Małyszkiewicz – Zimoń

     

11.00-12.00

 

mgr Ewa Marcol

       

8.00-9.00

mgr Monika Milewska

14.50-15.50

       

mgr Danuta Muras

     

12.00-13.00

 

mgr Ewa Musioł

7.00-8.00

       

mgr Marta Nurzyńska – Szulik

       

10.00-11.00

mgr Alicja Olesińska

   

11.00-12.00

   

mgr Justyna Palenga

   

7.00-8.00

   

mgr Halina Pawliczek – Bienia

     

12.00-13.00

 

mgr Weronika Pilch – Pierchała

 

11.00-12.00

     

mgr Diana Pluta

       

12.00-13.00

mgr Iwona Porębska

 

8.00-9.00

     

mgr Angelika Ryszka

10.00-11.00

       

mgr Żaneta Sasor

 

12.15-13.15

     

mgr Ewa Scheicht

12.00-13.00

       

mgr Monika Sikorska

 

15.15-16.15

     

mgr Magdalena Skrętkowicz

   

11.00-12.00

   

mgr Danuta Sojka

       

8.00-9.00

mgr Leszek Swodoba

     

10.45-11.45

 

mgr Agata Szutka

11.00-12.00

       

mgr Bożena Szwedka

   

11.45-12.45

   

mgr Agnieszka Szweter

   

11.45-12.45

   

mgr Renata Świerczek

11.00-12.00

       

mgr Celina Kądziołka

 10.00-11.00


     

mgr Kinga Tarnowska – Skaba

   

8.00-9.00

   

mgr Joanna Węgrzyk

10.50-11.50

       

mgr Aleksandra Wilim

     

11.30-12.00

11.30-12.00

mgr Gabriela Wowra

14.50-15.50

       

mgr Ewa Zbroszczyk

   

12.00-13.00

   

mgr Urszula Zuber

     

15.35 – 16.35

 

Masz jakieś pytanie?
Skontaktuj się z nami!