Konsultacje dla dzieci i rodziców 2023/2024

 

Poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

mgr Joanna Adamczyk

14:50-15:35

       

mgr Wiesława Bartosz

 7.30 – 8.00    7.30 – 8.00  

 

mgr Judyta Beer

 

10.00-11.00

     

mgr Katarzyna Buchalik

   

11:00- 12:00

   

mgr Aleksandra Bugla

   

10:00-11:00

   

mgr Beata Badura

 

14.00-14.30

8.00-8.30

   

mgr Aleksandra Chełstowska

     

11.00 – 12.00

 

mgr Krzysztof Chełstowski

       

11.00-12.00

mgr Sebastian Chęć

11.00 – 12:00

       

mgr Emilia Chlebik

 

9:00-10:00

     

mgr Zbigniew Cuber

   

11.00-12.00

 
  •  

mgr Edyta Cwanek – Furtak

   

9.00-10.00

   

mgr Dorota Dolecka  

13:30-14:30

       

mgr Wojciech Drzęśla

     

9:00-10:00

 

mgr Aleksandra Dzierżawa

11:00 – 12:00

       

mgr Agnieszka Hanzel

   

12.00 -13.00

   

mgr Iwona Gorlicka

 

9.00-10.00

     

mgr Wioletta Iwan – Mrozek

       

11.00-12.00

mgr Katarzyna Juzek

 

11.00-12.00

     

mgr Agnieszka Kala

   

13:00-14:00

   

mgr Celina Kądziołka

   

9.00-10.00

   

mgr Anna Kirsek

       

9.45-10.45

mgr Iwona Kotwicka

 

14.00-15.00

     

mgr Aleksandra Kozłowska

         

mgr Beata Kuczera

   

9.00-10.00

   

mgr Karol Kupczak

 

11.00-12.00

     

mgr Małgorzata Lazar

 

09.00-10.00

     

mgr Jagoda Libera

   

10.00-11.00

   

mgr inż. Justyna Libera-Dziuba

 

11.45 -12.45

     

mgr Romana Byczek

       

14.00-14.45

mgr Iwona Małyszkiewicz – Zimoń

       

10.45 – 11.45

mgr Ewa Marcol

12.45 – 13.45

       

mgr Monika Milewska

       

12.00-13.00

mgr Julita Mura

9.30-10.00

   

10.00-10.30

 

mgr Danuta Muras

         

mgr Martyna Niczek

     

13.00-14.00

 

mgr Alicja Olesińska

8.30-9.00

       15.00 – 15.30

mgr Agnieszka Opolony

     

11.00.-12.00.

 

mgr Magdalena Pachucka 

   

08:30-09:30

   

mgr Justyna Palenga

 

13.00-14.00

     

mgr Mirosława Papiorek

   

11.00-11.30

14.00-14.30

 

mgr Weronika Pilch – Pierchała

       

9.00-10.00

mgr Diana Pluta

 

11:00-12:00

     

mgr Bożena Polewiak

 

10:00-11:00

     

mgr Iwona Porębska

12:00-13:00

       

mgr Marcelina Przybyła

 

10:00-10:30

10:00-10:30

   

mgr Zbigniew Rabczewski

     

15:00-16:00

 

mgr Lilianna Ratajczak

       

10.00-11.00

mgr Angelika Ryszka

   

11:00-12:00

   

mgr Martyna Samsel

   

13:00-13:30

09:30-10:00

 

mgr Żaneta Sasor

  12:00-13:00      

mgr Ewa Scheicht

     

12.45-13.45

 

mgr Agnieszka Siembieda

 

11:00-12:00

     

mgr Monika Sikorska

     

10.00 – 11.00

 

mgr Magdalena Skrętkowicz

     

11.00.-12.00

 

mgr Karolina Skroban

     

11:00-12:00

 

mgr Danuta Sojka

 

10.00-11.00

     

mgr Martyna Suchomska

   

11:00 – 12:00

   

mgr Leszek Swodoba

14.50 – 15.35

       

mgr Bożena Szwedka

       

12:45-13:45

mgr Agnieszka Szweter

       

10.00 – 11.00

mgr Renata Świerczek

11.00-12.00

       

mgr Kinga Tarnowska – Skaba

12.00-13.00

       

mgr Joanna Węgrzyk

       

11.00 – 12.00

mgr Aleksandra Wilim

       

10.00 – 11.00

mgr Gabriela Wowra

 

12.00-13.00

     

mgr Urszula Zuber

       

12.00-13.00

mgr Arietta Łojek

   

10:30-11:00

 

13:00-13:30

mgr Karolina Cieślok

 

12.00-13.00

     

mgr Katarzyna Nowak

   

9.00-10.00

   

mgr Lidia Maier

12.00-13.00

       

Beata Konsek-Łątka

 

9.30-10.00

8.30-9.00

   

Masz jakieś pytanie?
Skontaktuj się z nami!